ART / Lithographs / Färgseriegrafi 14177567
*
nr 1417 7567
Olle Baertling
(1911-1981), Sverige
Olle Baertling (1911-1981), Sweden. Attributed. Composition, 'Hommage à Herbin'. No signature. Sheet: 9-20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x33cm,
Färgseriegrafi, Olle Baertling (1911-1981), Sverige, tillskriven. Komposition, "Hommage à Herbin". Ej signerad. Bladets mått: 9-20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x33cm
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday September 6 2021
at 18:52:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/9 12:10:47
1
1.000 kr
5/9 07:59:07
2
Vinnande bud
5/9 16:57:56
1
1.200 kr
5/9 16:57:56
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Olle Baertling
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Read more about Olle Baertling
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad färgseriegrafi komposition litografier olle baertling olle bærtling svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54
*
Olle Baertling
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Olle Baertling
nr 1417 7567
Olle Baertling
(1911-1981), Sverige
Olle Baertling (1911-1981), Sweden. Attributed. Composition, 'Hommage à Herbin'. No signature. Sheet: 9-20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x33cm,
Färgseriegrafi, Olle Baertling (1911-1981), Sverige, tillskriven. Komposition, "Hommage à Herbin". Ej signerad. Bladets mått: 9-20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x33cm
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 6 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/9 12:10:47 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 5/9 07:59:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 5/9 16:57:56 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
| 5/9 16:57:56 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Olle Baertling
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.Read more about Olle Baertling
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad färgseriegrafi komposition litografier olle baertling olle bærtling svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54



